Councillor Barbara Boyce

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/09/2009 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 07/05/2019

 

Feedback
Back to the top of the page